All Entries Riga

Women Junior SAT 21 GRUN / Melanie 1995 France FRA
Women Junior SAT 015 KAPITANOVA / Tatiana 1996 Russia RUS
Women Junior SAT 36 LYSENKO / Elisaveta 1995 Russia RUS
Women Junior SAT 012 SAILER / Sarah 1996 Germany GER
Women Junior SAT 40 SHYLO / Anastasiya 1996 Belarus BLR
Women Junior SAT 18 SUVOROVA / Natalia 1995 Russia RUS
Women Junior SAT 013 THIBAUT / Sandie 1996 France FRA
Women Junior SAT 11 USOVA / Anastasia 1996 Russia RUS
Women Junior SAT 016 VAN HEES / Viviana 1996 Nederland NED
Women Elite SAT 2 AILLOUD / Eva 1990 France FRA
Women Elite SAT 25 ALEKSEJEVA / Sandra 1991 Latvia LAT
Women Elite SAT 105 CORLOBE / Pauline 1992 France FRA
Women Elite SAT 52 HLADIKOVA / Aneta 1984 Czech Republic CZE
Women Elite SAT 66 KLAUS / Lieke 1989 Nederland NED
Women Elite SAT 103 KOMNATOVA / Ekaterina 1990 Russia RUS
Women Elite SAT 3 LABOUNKOVA / Romana 1989 Czech Republic CZE
Women Elite SAT 194 MIKKELSEN / Live Andrea 1994 Norway NOR
Women Elite SAT 48 NAVRESTAD / Elisabeth 1994 Norway NOR
Women Elite SAT 222 RIMSAITE / Vilma 1983 Lithuania LIT
Women Elite SAT 124 RUNGE / Regula 1989 Germany GER
Women Elite SAT 90 SPRENGERS / Dana 1990 Nederland NED
Women Elite SAT 7 VALENTINO / Manon 1990 France FRA
Women Elite SAT 91 VANHOOF / Elke 1991 Belgium BEL
Men Junior SAT 160 ASLAKSRUD / Sebastian 1996 Norway NOR
Men Junior SAT 013 BENSINK / Niels 1996 Nederland NED
Men Junior SAT 148 BLUEMLEIN / Louis 1995 Germany GER
Men Junior SAT 131 BOYAROV / Artem 1995 Russia RUS
Men Junior SAT 05 CHRISTENSEN / Chris Tetsche 1996 Denmark DEN
Men Junior SAT 25 ERGLIS / Janis 1995 Latvia LAT
Men Junior SAT 143 FUELLER / Shane 1995 Germany GER
Men Junior SAT 176 ILLARIONOV / Anton 1996 Russia RUS
Men Junior SAT 90 KATYSHEV / Alexander 1996 Russia RUS
Men Junior SAT 128 KIMMANN / Niek 1996 Nederland NED
Men Junior SAT 66 KRECEK / Milos 1996 Czech Republic CZE
Men Junior SAT 37 KRIGERS / Kristens 1996 Latvia LAT
Men Junior SAT 156 MAKOUSKI / Illia 1996 Belarus BLR
Men Junior SAT 04 MARQUART / Simon 1996 Switzerland SUI
Men Junior SAT 150 MIRONCHYK / Yahor 1995 Belarus BLR
Men Junior SAT 167 NARUTIS / Justinas 1995 Lithuania LIT
Men Junior SAT 08 NAVRESTAD / Tore 1996 Norway NOR
Men Junior SAT 49 NODARI / Gianluca 1995 Italy ITA
Men Junior SAT 170 PETTERSSON / Jesper 1996 Sweden SWE
Men Junior SAT 119 PONOMAREV / Boris 1995 Russia RUS
Men Junior SAT 146 PRIKAZCHIKOV / Stanislav 1995 Russia RUS
Men Junior SAT 169 SPARISH / Arkadz 1996 Belarus BLR
Men Junior SAT 162 THOMSON / Michael 1996 Norway NOR
Men Junior SAT 69 URBAN / Filip 1995 Czech Republic CZE
Men Junior SAT 32 USKAURS / Ansis 1995 Latvia LAT
Men Junior SAT 340 UTKIN / Alexander 1996 Russia RUS
Men Junior SAT 134 VRIENS / Dion 1996 Nederland NED
Men Junior SAT 71 WOEHLK / Andreas 1995 Denmark DEN
Men Elite SAT 20 AGUILUZ / Andre Fossa 1991 Norway NOR
Men Elite SAT 39 ANDRE / Sylvain 1992 France FRA
Men Elite SAT 345 BARINS / Roberts 1994 Latvia LAT
Men Elite SAT 373 BLANC / Renaud 1991 Switzerland SUI
Men Elite SAT 572 BRETHAUER / Luis 1992 Germany GER
Men Elite SAT 173 CRET / Loris 1994 France FRA
Men Elite SAT 311 DEMKIN / Sergey 1989 Russia RUS
Men Elite SAT 174 DEROM / Quentin 1993 France FRA
Men Elite SAT 139 DUBOIS / Arnaud 1986 Belgium BEL
Men Elite SAT 204 DUCHENE / Simon 1988 France FRA
Men Elite SAT 147 ERNSTSONS / Kaspars 1989 Latvia LAT
Men Elite SAT 166 FRANSSON / Johan 1984 Sweden SWE
Men Elite SAT 115 GOUX / Lilian 1989 France FRA
Men Elite SAT 128 GUSTAFSSON / Filip 1991 Sweden SWE
Men Elite SAT 150 HELLEVIK / Martin 1992 Norway NOR
Men Elite SAT 309 KAZLAUSKIS / Arminas 1989 Lithuania LIT
Men Elite SAT 146 KLESCHENKO / Evgeny 1992 Russia RUS
Men Elite SAT 314 KOMAROV / Evgeny 1988 Russia RUS
Men Elite SAT 43 LAPRAZ / Yvan 1989 Switzerland SUI
Men Elite SAT 71 LEJINS / Kristers 1992 Latvia LAT
Men Elite SAT 616 LUKIE / Julien 1993 France FRA
Men Elite SAT 319 LUKIE / Simon 1993 France FRA
Men Elite SAT 145 MALYSHENKOV / Pavel 1994 Russia RUS
Men Elite SAT 41 MANKUS / Toms 1989 Latvia LAT
Men Elite SAT 96 MARTINEZ / Lorin 1992 France FRA
Men Elite SAT 31 MATISONS / Arturs 1985 Latvia LAT
Men Elite SAT 444 MOROZS / Viesturs 1990 Latvia LAT
Men Elite SAT 141 NEYASKIN / Vladislav 1994 Russia RUS
Men Elite SAT 197 NILSEN / Per Erik 1992 Norway NOR
Men Elite SAT 402 OLSEN / Fredrik Westeng 1993 Norway NOR
Men Elite SAT 120 PELLUARD / Vincent 1990 France FRA
Men Elite SAT 818 PERRIER / Julian 1988 France FRA
Men Elite SAT 282 PUROMS / Elvis 1994 Latvia LAT
Men Elite SAT 321 RICCARDI / Rémi 1989 France FRA
Men Elite SAT 81 STROMBERGS / Maris 1987 Latvia LAT
Men Elite SAT 132 SVANBERG / Filip 1992 Sweden SWE
Men Elite SAT 555 TAIMS / Kristers 1992 Latvia LAT
Men Elite SAT 127 TREIMANIS / Edzus 1988 Latvia LAT
Men Elite SAT 103 TUMPACH / Stepan 1989 Czech Republic CZE
Men Elite SAT 161 VAN DE WETERING / Glenn 1991 Nederland NED
Men Elite SAT 84 VEIDE / Rihards 1991 Latvia LAT
Men Elite SAT 207 VEKSA / Kristaps 1994 Latvia LAT
Men Elite SAT 768 VINTERS / Kristaps 1994 Latvia LAT
Women Junior SUN 21 GRUN / Melanie 1995 France FRA
Women Junior SUN 015 KAPITANOVA / Tatiana 1996 Russia RUS
Women Junior SUN 36 LYSENKO / Elisaveta 1995 Russia RUS
Women Junior SUN 012 SAILER / Sarah 1996 Germany GER
Women Junior SUN 40 SHYLO / Anastasiya 1996 Belarus BLR
Women Junior SUN 18 SUVOROVA / Natalia 1995 Russia RUS
Women Junior SUN 013 THIBAUT / Sandie 1996 France FRA
Women Junior SUN 11 USOVA / Anastasia 1996 Russia RUS
Women Junior SUN 016 VAN HEES / Viviana 1996 Nederland NED
Women Elite SUN 2 AILLOUD / Eva 1990 France FRA
Women Elite SUN 25 ALEKSEJEVA / Sandra 1991 Latvia LAT
Women Elite SUN 105 CORLOBE / Pauline 1992 France FRA
Women Elite SUN 52 HLADIKOVA / Aneta 1984 Czech Republic CZE
Women Elite SUN 66 KLAUS / Lieke 1989 Nederland NED
Women Elite SUN 103 KOMNATOVA / Ekaterina 1990 Russia RUS
Women Elite SUN 3 LABOUNKOVA / Romana 1989 Czech Republic CZE
Women Elite SUN 194 MIKKELSEN / Live Andrea 1994 Norway NOR
Women Elite SUN 48 NAVRESTAD / Elisabeth 1994 Norway NOR
Women Elite SUN 222 RIMSAITE / Vilma 1983 Lithuania LIT
Women Elite SUN 124 RUNGE / Regula 1989 Germany GER
Women Elite SUN 90 SPRENGERS / Dana 1990 Nederland NED
Women Elite SUN 7 VALENTINO / Manon 1990 France FRA
Women Elite SUN 91 VANHOOF / Elke 1991 Belgium BEL
Men Junior SUN 160 ASLAKSRUD / Sebastian 1996 Norway NOR
Men Junior SUN 013 BENSINK / Niels 1996 Nederland NED
Men Junior SUN 148 BLUEMLEIN / Louis 1995 Germany GER
Men Junior SUN 131 BOYAROV / Artem 1995 Russia RUS
Men Junior SUN 05 CHRISTENSEN / Chris Tetsche 1996 Denmark DEN
Men Junior SUN 25 ERGLIS / Janis 1995 Latvia LAT
Men Junior SUN 143 FUELLER / Shane 1995 Germany GER
Men Junior SUN 176 ILLARIONOV / Anton 1996 Russia RUS
Men Junior SUN 90 KATYSHEV / Alexander 1996 Russia RUS
Men Junior SUN 128 KIMMANN / Niek 1996 Nederland NED
Men Junior SUN 66 KRECEK / Milos 1996 Czech Republic CZE
Men Junior SUN 37 KRIGERS / Kristens 1996 Latvia LAT
Men Junior SUN 156 MAKOUSKI / Illia 1996 Belarus BLR
Men Junior SUN 04 MARQUART / Simon 1996 Switzerland SUI
Men Junior SUN 150 MIRONCHYK / Yahor 1995 Belarus BLR
Men Junior SUN 167 NARUTIS / Justinas 1995 Lithuania LIT
Men Junior SUN 08 NAVRESTAD / Tore 1996 Norway NOR
Men Junior SUN 49 NODARI / Gianluca 1995 Italy ITA
Men Junior SUN 170 PETTERSSON / Jesper 1996 Sweden SWE
Men Junior SUN 119 PONOMAREV / Boris 1995 Russia RUS
Men Junior SUN 146 PRIKAZCHIKOV / Stanislav 1995 Russia RUS
Men Junior SUN 169 SPARISH / Arkadz 1996 Belarus BLR
Men Junior SUN 162 THOMSON / Michael 1996 Norway NOR
Men Junior SUN 69 URBAN / Filip 1995 Czech Republic CZE
Men Junior SUN 32 USKAURS / Ansis 1995 Latvia LAT
Men Junior SUN 340 UTKIN / Alexander 1996 Russia RUS
Men Junior SUN 134 VRIENS / Dion 1996 Nederland NED
Men Junior SUN 71 WOEHLK / Andreas 1995 Denmark DEN
Men Elite SUN 20 AGUILUZ / Andre Fossa 1991 Norway NOR
Men Elite SUN 39 ANDRE / Sylvain 1992 France FRA
Men Elite SUN 345 BARINS / Roberts 1994 Latvia LAT
Men Elite SUN 373 BLANC / Renaud 1991 Switzerland SUI
Men Elite SUN 572 BRETHAUER / Luis 1992 Germany GER
Men Elite SUN 173 CRET / Loris 1994 France FRA
Men Elite SUN 311 DEMKIN / Sergey 1989 Russia RUS
Men Elite SUN 174 DEROM / Quentin 1993 France FRA
Men Elite SUN 139 DUBOIS / Arnaud 1986 Belgium BEL
Men Elite SUN 204 DUCHENE / Simon 1988 France FRA
Men Elite SUN 147 ERNSTSONS / Kaspars 1989 Latvia LAT
Men Elite SUN 166 FRANSSON / Johan 1984 Sweden SWE
Men Elite SUN 115 GOUX / Lilian 1989 France FRA
Men Elite SUN 128 GUSTAFSSON / Filip 1991 Sweden SWE
Men Elite SUN 150 HELLEVIK / Martin 1992 Norway NOR
Men Elite SUN 309 KAZLAUSKIS / Arminas 1989 Lithuania LIT
Men Elite SUN 146 KLESCHENKO / Evgeny 1992 Russia RUS
Men Elite SUN 314 KOMAROV / Evgeny 1988 Russia RUS
Men Elite SUN 43 LAPRAZ / Yvan 1989 Switzerland SUI
Men Elite SUN 71 LEJINS / Kristers 1992 Latvia LAT
Men Elite SUN 616 LUKIE / Julien 1993 France FRA
Men Elite SUN 319 LUKIE / Simon 1993 France FRA
Men Elite SUN 145 MALYSHENKOV / Pavel 1994 Russia RUS
Men Elite SUN 41 MANKUS / Toms 1989 Latvia LAT
Men Elite SUN 96 MARTINEZ / Lorin 1992 France FRA
Men Elite SUN 31 MATISONS / Arturs 1985 Latvia LAT
Men Elite SUN 444 MOROZS / Viesturs 1990 Latvia LAT
Men Elite SUN 141 NEYASKIN / Vladislav 1994 Russia RUS
Men Elite SUN 197 NILSEN / Per Erik 1992 Norway NOR
Men Elite SUN 402 OLSEN / Fredrik Westeng 1993 Norway NOR
Men Elite SUN 120 PELLUARD / Vincent 1990 France FRA
Men Elite SUN 818 PERRIER / Julian 1988 France FRA
Men Elite SUN 282 PUROMS / Elvis 1994 Latvia LAT
Men Elite SUN 321 RICCARDI / Rémi 1989 France FRA
Men Elite SUN 81 STROMBERGS / Maris 1987 Latvia LAT
Men Elite SUN 132 SVANBERG / Filip 1992 Sweden SWE
Men Elite SUN 555 TAIMS / Kristers 1992 Latvia LAT
Men Elite SUN 127 TREIMANIS / Edzus 1988 Latvia LAT
Men Elite SUN 103 TUMPACH / Stepan 1989 Czech Republic CZE
Men Elite SUN 161 VAN DE WETERING / Glenn 1991 Nederland NED
Men Elite SUN 84 VEIDE / Rihards 1991 Latvia LAT
Men Elite SUN 207 VEKSA / Kristaps 1994 Latvia LAT
Men Elite SUN 768 VINTERS / Kristaps 1994 Latvia LAT
CR 13/24 SAT 347 BULDINSKIS / Rihards 1997 Latvia LAT
CR 13/24 SAT 586 CERS / Krisjanis 1991 Latvia LAT
CR 13/24 SAT 250 EZITIS / Kristaps 1996 Latvia LAT
CR 13/24 SAT 55 KIRINA / Alica 1997 Russia RUS
CR 13/24 SAT 451 REINIKS / Rihards 1997 Latvia LAT
CR 25/39 SAT 171 ADAMOVOCS / Ivars 1982 Latvia LAT
CR 25/39 SAT 172 JAUNBRALIS / Zaks 1980 Latvia LAT
CR 25/39 SAT 170 JAUNZEMS / Linards 1979 Latvia LAT
CR 25/39 SAT 169 JESEJEVS / Roberts 1981 Latvia LAT
CR 25/39 SAT 130 OSIS / Gundars 1976 Latvia LAT
CR 40 + SAT 140 VEREBS / Atis 1970 Latvia LAT
CR 40 + SAT 97 BOLKHOVITIN / Aleksei 1967 Russia RUS
CR 40 + SAT 23 MERTA / Zdenek 1957 Czech Republic CZE
CR 40 + SAT 84 PETERSONS / Gundars 1968 Latvia LAT
CR 40 + SAT 72 POLAK / Tomas 1967 Czech Republic CZE
CR 40 + SAT 89 SHILKIN / Valery 1966 Russia RUS
CR 40 + SAT 105 TREIMANIS / Janis 1965 Latvia LAT
CR 40 + SAT 39 VEZIS / Ints 1961 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SAT 23 ALLERS / Emils 2007 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SAT 175 APPELS / Kristers 2007 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SAT 167 BASKYS / Augustas 2005 Lithuania LIT
B 08 - SAT 187 BILJARDS / Kristers 2005 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SAT 84 BUCINS / Eduards 2006 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SAT 189 CIMERMANIS / Marks 2005 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SAT 118 DREIMANIS / Uldis 2006 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SAT 122 DZENIS / Krisjanis 2006 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SAT 107 FREIMANIS / Mikus 2005 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SAT 193 GARANCS / Salvis 2005 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SAT 183 GIPTERS / Marcello 2005 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SAT 181 GREITANS / Patriks 2007 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SAT 191 JUREVICS / Gustavs 2005 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SAT 173 KARACHUN / Egor 2005 Russia RUS
B 08 - SAT 82 KASPAROVICS / Peteris 2006 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SAT 74 LANGMANIS / Edgards 2006 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SAT 171 LAUSING / Lucas 2005 Estonia
B 08 - SAT 185 LICIS LICITIS / Gustavs 2005 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SAT 179 OZOLINS / Markuss 2007 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SAT 177 PAROLS / Patriks 2007 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SAT 112 SAMPINS / Nils 2006 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SAT 97 SEIDL / Jan 2005 Czech Republic CZE
B 08 - SAT 110 SHTELMIN / Danila 2006 Russia RUS
B 08 - SAT 127 STEPANS / Emils 2005 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SAT 125 STEPANS / Klavs 2005 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SAT 169 SVAB / Gustas 2005 Lithuania LIT
B 08 - SAT 195 SVERNS / Jekabs 2005 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SAT 108 TORHULT / Svante 2006 Sweden SWE
B 08 - SAT 116 VENTERS / Gustavs 2006 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SAT 114 ZEMITIS / Rudolfs 2006 Latvia LAT
G 08/10 SAT 56 GLAZERE / Liva 2004 Latvia LAT
G 08/10 SAT 07 KIBARE / Paula 2006 Latvia LAT
G 08/10 SAT 61 KIRSTEINE / Tereze 2004 Latvia LAT
G 08/10 SAT 58 TORHULT / Ebba 2004 Sweden SWE
G 08/10 SAT 27 WANTULOKOVA / Michaela 2003 Czech Republic CZE
B 09/10 SAT 266 ATGAZIS / Henrijs 2004 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SAT 13 BABEK / Adam 2003 Czech Republic CZE
B 09/10 SAT 204 BALODIS / Oskars 2004 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SAT 262 BLUMS / Kristers 2004 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SAT 113 FABISZ / Matej 2003 Czech Republic CZE
B 09/10 SAT 389 GOBINS / Kristofers 2003 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SAT 08 HAJEK / Jakub 2004 Czech Republic CZE
B 09/10 SAT 351 JANSSEN / Sjoerd 2003 Sweden SWE
B 09/10 SAT 383 KALNINS / Roberts 2003 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SAT 381 KALNINS / Ronalds 2003 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SAT 331 KALVERSS / Matiss 2003 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SAT 202 KASPAROVICS / Krists 2004 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SAT 201 KAUPUZS / Emils 2003 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SAT 258 KHROMOCHKIN / Maxim 2004 Russia RUS
B 09/10 SAT 270 KRUMINS / Kalvis 2004 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SAT 219 LIBERTS / Edvards Emils 2003 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SAT 367 LIEPINS / Rihards 2003 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SAT 256 MATEJIK / Ondrej 2004 Czech Republic CZE
B 09/10 SAT 276 MIKELSONS / Davids 2004 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SAT 385 NAMNIEKS / Kristians 2003 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SAT 272 PEDRAUDZIS / Karlis 2004 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SAT 379 PIJUS / Somka 2003 Lithuania LIT
B 09/10 SAT 264 RAIZE / Ritvars 2004 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SAT 361 SLETTENMARK GILLE / Tim 2003 Sweden SWE
B 09/10 SAT 369 TERAUDKALNS / Toms 2003 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SAT 274 TREIMANIS / Emils 2004 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SAT 387 VALDMANIS / Arturs 2003 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SAT 75 VAN SCHIJNDEL / Kyro 2003 Nederland NED
B 09/10 SAT 260 VOROBYEV / Ivan 2004 Russia RUS
B 09/10 SAT 66 ZADRAKS / Martins 2004 Latvia LAT
G 11/12 SAT 40 BASKYTE / Veja 2002 Lithuania LIT
G 11/12 SAT 33 BINGELE / Maija 2001 Latvia LAT
G 11/12 SAT 26 HAJKOVA / Michaela 2002 Czech Republic CZE
B 11/12 SAT 384 ALESHKEVICH / Vladislav 2002 Belarus BLR
B 11/12 SAT 441 ANKRAVS / Janis 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 181 BALODIS / Mareks 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 1 CULLEN / Ross 2001 England ENG
B 11/12 SAT 424 DAUGINAS / Aleksandras 2002 Lithuania LIT
B 11/12 SAT 350 DIMANTS / Edgars 2002 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 440 EKHARTS / Dinars 2002 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 428 FROLOV / Iakov 2002 Russia RUS
B 11/12 SAT 425 GLAZERS / Edvards 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 352 JAMAR / Thomas 2002 Belgium BEL
B 11/12 SAT 439 JANSONS / Rudolfs 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 354 JEVTIGNEJEVS / Saigits 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 17 KARKLINS / Rinalds Janis 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 434 KAUGERS / Klavs 2002 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 430 KIRKUMS / Martins Daniels 2002 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 432 KIRSTEINS / Kristofers 2002 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 431 KOKUSS / Kristers 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 433 KRASNOVS / Janis 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 265 KRAUKLE / Eduards Krisjanis 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 435 KUPRANS / Kristers 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 233 LAPINS / Justs 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 426 LAUSING / Karl 2002 Estonia
B 11/12 SAT 155 LIEPINS / Reino 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 52 LINHART / Matej 2002 Czech Republic CZE
B 11/12 SAT 386 MARUSENKO / Aleksei 2002 Belarus BLR
B 11/12 SAT 348 MELKIS / Martins 2002 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 101 MOMOT / Maksim 2001 Russia RUS
B 11/12 SAT 304 MOZEIKO / Agris 2002 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 443 OZOLINS / Dairis 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 422 PETRIKAS / Benas 2002 Lithuania LIT
B 11/12 SAT 208 POMMERS / Rolands 2002 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 302 RITINS / Ronalds 2002 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 210 ROZUKALNS / Niks 2002 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 011 SMOLIK / Adam 2002 Czech Republic CZE
B 11/12 SAT 429 TIKS / Mihkel 2001 Estonia
B 11/12 SAT 438 ULMANIS / Uvis 2002 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 214 USEVICIUS / Gustas 2002 Lithuania LIT
B 11/12 SAT 295 USEVICIUS / Gvidas 2001 Lithuania LIT
B 11/12 SAT 103 VALDMANIS / Markus 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 35 VAN LANKVELD / Pieter 2001 Nederland NED
B 11/12 SAT 154 VECMANIS / Martins 2002 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 437 VEREBS / Niks 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 83 VINDELIS / Ralfs 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SAT 402 WANROP / Linus 2002 Sweden SWE
B 13 SAT 282 BABRIS / Niklavs 2000 Latvia LAT
B 13 SAT 336 BUDZINSKIS / Niks 2000 Latvia LAT
B 13 SAT 102 CORA / Davide 2000 Italy ITA
B 13 SAT 358 DANCIS / Roberts 2000 Latvia LAT
B 13 SAT 278 DINSBERGS / Daniels 2000 Latvia LAT
B 13 SAT 224 ERMAKOV / Nikita 2000 Russia RUS
B 13 SAT 292 KURATNIKS / Anrijs 2000 Latvia LAT
B 13 SAT 330 LIEKUS / Aivaras 2000 Lithuania LIT
B 13 SAT 300 LIEPINS / Rolands 2000 Latvia LAT
B 13 SAT 438 NOVADS / Eduards 2000 Latvia LAT
B 13 SAT 104 ROZITIS / Filips Krists 2000 Latvia LAT
B 13 SAT 306 ROZUKALNIS / Toms 2000 Latvia LAT
B 13 SAT 280 SVAB / Tomas 2000 Lithuania LIT
B 13 SAT 256 VALENTE / Alberto 2000 Italy ITA
B 13 SAT 262 VIMBA / Alens 2000 Latvia LAT
B 13 SAT 234 VITRUPS / Matiss 2000 Latvia LAT
B 13 SAT 352 ZADRAKS / Emils 2000 Latvia LAT
G 14 SAT 17 BULDINSKA / Vanesa 1999 Latvia LAT
G 14 SAT 83 OJASILD KERSTI / Johanna 1999 Estonia
G 14 SAT 4 PETERSONE / Vineta 1999 Latvia LAT
G 14 SAT 2 SHRIEVER / Bethany 1999 England ENG
B 14 SAT 229 BAIKOVSKIS / Pauls 1999 Latvia LAT
B 14 SAT 337 BERZINS / Arturs 1999 Latvia LAT
B 14 SAT 317 BOLTIKS / Vladimirs 1999 Latvia LAT
B 14 SAT 339 ESPELAND / Vebjoern 1999 Norway NOR
B 14 SAT 467 GRIETENS / Emils 1999 Latvia LAT
B 14 SAT 3 HULKA / Dusan 1999 Czech Republic CZE
B 14 SAT 231 JEKSEVICS / Emils 1999 Latvia LAT
B 14 SAT 465 KHAVALKIN / Matvei 1999 Russia RUS
B 14 SAT 251 LAPINS / Adams 1999 Latvia LAT
B 14 SAT 315 MOZEIKO / Artis 1999 Latvia LAT
B 14 SAT 93 NORDMARK / Martin 1999 Norway NOR
B 14 SAT 253 SMULANS / Kristians 1999 Latvia LAT
B 14 SAT 127 STRAZDINS / Mikus 1999 Latvia LAT
B 14 SAT 357 SUSKEVICIUS / Lukas 1999 Lithuania LIT
B 14 SAT 249 VECMANIS / Mareks 1999 Latvia LAT
B 14 SAT 313 VEISS / Edvards 1999 Latvia LAT
B 14 SAT 49 VELICKO / Daniels 1999 Latvia LAT
G 15 + SAT 12 BONDARENKO / Yaroslava 1997 Russia RUS
G 15 + SAT 22 DE BOER / Neomy 1994 Nederland NED
G 15 + SAT 74 ELSTE / Kitija 1998 Latvia LAT
G 15 + SAT 55 KIRINA / Alica 1997 Russia RUS
G 15 + SAT 16 LILLEBO / Bettina 1997 Norway NOR
G 15 + SAT 64 PUZINAITE / Skirmante 1990 Lithuania LIT
G 15 + SAT 72 SUMA / Lelde 1998 Latvia LAT
G 15 + SAT 106 TEKKEL / Ketlin 1996 Estonia
B 15/16 SAT 248 AUGA / Renars 1998 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SAT 07 BABRIS / Helvijs 1998 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SAT 260 BALTRIS / Edvards 1998 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SAT 56 BERGMANIS / Bruno-Deivids 1998 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SAT 114 BJORKMAN / Andreas 1998 Sweden SWE
B 15/16 SAT 256 BRIKMANIS / Karlis 1998 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SAT 466 CARLSEN / Eskild Traa 1998 Norway NOR
B 15/16 SAT 51 CEPLITIS / Viesturs 1997 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SAT 492 CIPULIS / Roberts 1998 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SAT 266 GULBIS / Kristers 1998 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SAT 308 JURGUTAVICIUS / Klaidas 1998 Lithuania LIT
B 15/16 SAT 299 KALNINS / Peteris 1997 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SAT 490 KARBACH / Ksenia 1998 Russia RUS
B 15/16 SAT 104 KARKLINS / Arvis 1998 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SAT 06 KIMMANN / Justin 1998 Nederland NED
B 15/16 SAT 221 KIRSHBLUMS / Heinrihs 1997 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SAT 302 KJELLESVIG / Odd Espen 1998 Norway NOR
B 15/16 SAT 102 KUPELIS / Reinis 1998 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SAT 480 LEPIK / Siim 1998 Estonia
B 15/16 SAT 482 MELKONIAN / Michael 1998 Russia RUS
B 15/16 SAT 476 NARUTIS / Rokas 1998 Lithuania LIT
B 15/16 SAT 478 OKS / Ardo 1998 Estonia
B 15/16 SAT 240 OLSEN / Kristian Westeng 1998 Norway NOR
B 15/16 SAT 430 PABIJANSKAS / Gabrielius 1998 Lithuania LIT
B 15/16 SAT 295 RUCIS / Kristers Karlis 1997 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SAT 488 SADRISLAMOV / Vladimir 1998 Russia RUS
B 15/16 SAT 486 SAFRONOV / Artem 1998 Russia RUS
B 15/16 SAT 420 STANGBORLI / Hakon 1998 Norway NOR
B 15/16 SAT 305 VIRSKULIS / Kristaps 1997 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SAT 83 WANROP / Simon 1997 Sweden SWE
B 15/16 SAT 241 WETTELAND / Sander 1997 Norway NOR
B 15/16 SAT 484 ZAVIALOV / Aleksandr 1998 Russia RUS
M 17 + SAT 172 HOLUB / Jiri 1984 Czech Republic CZE
M 17 + SAT 40 JANSEN / Michiel 1982 Nederland NED
M 17 + SAT 159 JAUNBRALIS / Zaks 1980 Latvia LAT
M 17 + SAT 495 BINGELIS / Edgars 1994 Latvia LAT
M 17 + SAT 580 BRUNAVS / Arvis 1996 Latvia LAT
M 17 + SAT 585 CHASHKIN / Daniil 1994 Russia RUS
M 17 + SAT 250 EZITIS / Kristaps 1996 Latvia LAT
M 17 + SAT 518 GUZEYNOV / Zaur 1994 Russia RUS
M 17 + SAT 588 JAUNZEMS / Gatis 1990 Latvia LAT
M 17 + SAT 100 KHALIULLIN / Timur 1994 Russia RUS
M 17 + SAT 587 KONRADS / Kristaps 1989 Latvia LAT
M 17 + SAT 328 NEMANIUNAS / Rokas 1996 Lithuania LIT
M 17 + SAT 229 NILSSON / Wilhelm 1993 Sweden SWE
M 17 + SAT 589 PRIEDE / Matiss 1994 Latvia LAT
M 17 + SAT 519 SPIRIN / Igor 1991 Russia RUS
M 17 + SAT 383 STEINBERGS / Ernsts 1994 Latvia LAT
M 17 + SAT 101 THORSEN / Henrik 1991 Sweden SWE
M 17 + SAT 583 VAINAUSKAS / Gintas 1995 Lithuania LIT
M 17 + SAT 584 YAKOVLEV / Pavel 1994 Russia RUS
CR 13/24 SUN 586 CERS / Krisjanis 1991 Latvia LAT
CR 13/24 SUN 250 EZITIS / Kristaps 1996 Latvia LAT
CR 13/24 SUN 55 KIRINA / Alica 1997 Russia RUS
CR 13/24 SUN 451 REINIKS / Rihards 1997 Latvia LAT
CR 25/39 SUN 172 JAUNBRALIS / Zaks 1980 Latvia LAT
CR 25/39 SUN 170 JAUNZEMS / Linards 1979 Latvia LAT
CR 25/39 SUN 169 JESEJEVS / Roberts 1981 Latvia LAT
CR 25/39 SUN 130 OSIS / Gundars 1976 Latvia LAT
CR 40 + SUN 140 VEREBS / Atis 1970 Latvia LAT
CR 40 + SUN 97 BOLKHOVITIN / Aleksei 1967 Russia RUS
CR 40 + SUN 23 MERTA / Zdenek 1957 Czech Republic CZE
CR 40 + SUN 84 PETERSONS / Gundars 1968 Latvia LAT
CR 40 + SUN 72 POLAK / Tomas 1967 Czech Republic CZE
CR 40 + SUN 89 SHILKIN / Valery 1966 Russia RUS
CR 40 + SUN 105 TREIMANIS / Janis 1965 Latvia LAT
CR 40 + SUN 39 VEZIS / Ints 1961 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SUN 23 ALLERS / Emils 2007 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SUN 167 BASKYS / Augustas 2005 Lithuania LIT
B 08 - SUN 187 BILJARDS / Kristers 2005 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SUN 84 BUCINS / Eduards 2006 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SUN 118 DREIMANIS / Uldis 2006 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SUN 122 DZENIS / Krisjanis 2006 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SUN 107 FREIMANIS / Mikus 2005 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SUN 193 GARANCS / Salvis 2005 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SUN 181 GREITANS / Patriks 2007 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SUN 191 JUREVICS / Gustavs 2005 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SUN 173 KARACHUN / Egor 2005 Russia RUS
B 08 - SUN 82 KASPAROVICS / Peteris 2006 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SUN 74 LANGMANIS / Edgards 2006 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SUN 171 LAUSING / Lucas 2005 Estonia
B 08 - SUN 185 LICIS LICITIS / Gustavs 2005 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SUN 179 OZOLINS / Markuss 2007 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SUN 112 SAMPINS / Nils 2006 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SUN 97 SEIDL / Jan 2005 Czech Republic CZE
B 08 - SUN 110 SHTELMIN / Danila 2006 Russia RUS
B 08 - SUN 127 STEPANS / Emils 2005 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SUN 125 STEPANS / Klavs 2005 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SUN 169 SVAB / Gustas 2005 Lithuania LIT
B 08 - SUN 195 SVERNS / Jekabs 2005 Latvia LAT
B 08 - SUN 108 TORHULT / Svante 2006 Sweden SWE
B 08 - SUN 116 VENTERS / Gustavs 2006 Latvia LAT
G 08/10 SUN 56 GLAZERE / Liva 2004 Latvia LAT
G 08/10 SUN 07 KIBARE / Paula 2006 Latvia LAT
G 08/10 SUN 58 TORHULT / Ebba 2004 Sweden SWE
G 08/10 SUN 27 WANTULOKOVA / Michaela 2003 Czech Republic CZE
B 09/10 SUN 13 BABEK / Adam 2003 Czech Republic CZE
B 09/10 SUN 204 BALODIS / Oskars 2004 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SUN 113 FABISZ / Matej 2003 Czech Republic CZE
B 09/10 SUN 389 GOBINS / Kristofers 2003 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SUN 08 HAJEK / Jakub 2004 Czech Republic CZE
B 09/10 SUN 351 JANSSEN / Sjoerd 2003 Sweden SWE
B 09/10 SUN 383 KALNINS / Roberts 2003 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SUN 381 KALNINS / Ronalds 2003 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SUN 331 KALVERSS / Matiss 2003 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SUN 202 KASPAROVICS / Krists 2004 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SUN 201 KAUPUZS / Emils 2003 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SUN 258 KHROMOCHKIN / Maxim 2004 Russia RUS
B 09/10 SUN 270 KRUMINS / Kalvis 2004 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SUN 219 LIBERTS / Edvards Emils 2003 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SUN 367 LIEPINS / Rihards 2003 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SUN 256 MATEJIK / Ondrej 2004 Czech Republic CZE
B 09/10 SUN 276 MIKELSONS / Davids 2004 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SUN 272 PEDRAUDZIS / Karlis 2004 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SUN 379 PIJUS / Somka 2003 Lithuania LIT
B 09/10 SUN 264 RAIZE / Ritvars 2004 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SUN 268 RUSKIS / Janis 2004 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SUN 361 SLETTENMARK GILLE / Tim 2003 Sweden SWE
B 09/10 SUN 369 TERAUDKALNS / Toms 2003 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SUN 274 TREIMANIS / Emils 2004 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SUN 387 VALDMANIS / Arturs 2003 Latvia LAT
B 09/10 SUN 75 VAN SCHIJNDEL / Kyro 2003 Nederland NED
B 09/10 SUN 260 VOROBYEV / Ivan 2004 Russia RUS
B 09/10 SUN 66 ZADRAKS / Martins 2004 Latvia LAT
G 11/12 SUN 40 BASKYTE / Veja 2002 Lithuania LIT
G 11/12 SUN 33 BINGELE / Maija 2001 Latvia LAT
G 11/12 SUN 26 HAJKOVA / Michaela 2002 Czech Republic CZE
B 11/12 SUN 384 ALESHKEVICH / Vladislav 2002 Belarus BLR
B 11/12 SUN 436 ALPS / Eriks 2002 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SUN 181 BALODIS / Mareks 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SUN 1 CULLEN / Ross 2001 England ENG
B 11/12 SUN 424 DAUGINAS / Aleksandras 2002 Lithuania LIT
B 11/12 SUN 440 EKHARTS / Dinars 2002 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SUN 428 FROLOV / Iakov 2002 Russia RUS
B 11/12 SUN 425 GLAZERS / Edvards 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SUN 352 JAMAR / Thomas 2002 Belgium BEL
B 11/12 SUN 17 KARKLINS / Rinalds Janis 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SUN 434 KAUGERS / Klavs 2002 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SUN 430 KIRKUMS / Martins Daniels 2002 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SUN 431 KOKUSS / Kristers 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SUN 433 KRASNOVS / Janis 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SUN 265 KRAUKLE / Eduards Krisjanis 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SUN 435 KUPRANS / Kristers 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SUN 233 LAPINS / Justs 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SUN 426 LAUSING / Karl 2002 Estonia
B 11/12 SUN 155 LIEPINS / Reino 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SUN 52 LINHART / Matej 2002 Czech Republic CZE
B 11/12 SUN 386 MARUSENKO / Aleksei 2002 Belarus BLR
B 11/12 SUN 348 MELKIS / Martins 2002 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SUN 101 MOMOT / Maksim 2001 Russia RUS
B 11/12 SUN 304 MOZEIKO / Agris 2002 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SUN 443 OZOLINS / Dairis 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SUN 422 PETRIKAS / Benas 2002 Lithuania LIT
B 11/12 SUN 208 POMMERS / Rolands 2002 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SUN 302 RITINS / Ronalds 2002 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SUN 210 ROZUKALNS / Niks 2002 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SUN 011 SMOLIK / Adam 2002 Czech Republic CZE
B 11/12 SUN 429 TIKS / Mihkel 2001 Estonia
B 11/12 SUN 438 ULMANIS / Uvis 2002 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SUN 214 USEVICIUS / Gustas 2002 Lithuania LIT
B 11/12 SUN 295 USEVICIUS / Gvidas 2001 Lithuania LIT
B 11/12 SUN 103 VALDMANIS / Markus 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SUN 35 VAN LANKVELD / Pieter 2001 Nederland NED
B 11/12 SUN 154 VECMANIS / Martins 2002 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SUN 437 VEREBS / Niks 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SUN 83 VINDELIS / Ralfs 2001 Latvia LAT
B 11/12 SUN 402 WANROP / Linus 2002 Sweden SWE
B 13 SUN 282 BABRIS / Niklavs 2000 Latvia LAT
B 13 SUN 336 BUDZINSKIS / Niks 2000 Latvia LAT
B 13 SUN 102 CORA / Davide 2000 Italy ITA
B 13 SUN 358 DANCIS / Roberts 2000 Latvia LAT
B 13 SUN 278 DINSBERGS / Daniels 2000 Latvia LAT
B 13 SUN 224 ERMAKOV / Nikita 2000 Russia RUS
B 13 SUN 292 KURATNIKS / Anrijs 2000 Latvia LAT
B 13 SUN 330 LIEKUS / Aivaras 2000 Lithuania LIT
B 13 SUN 300 LIEPINS / Rolands 2000 Latvia LAT
B 13 SUN 438 NOVADS / Eduards 2000 Latvia LAT
B 13 SUN 104 ROZITIS / Filips Krists 2000 Latvia LAT
B 13 SUN 306 ROZUKALNIS / Toms 2000 Latvia LAT
B 13 SUN 280 SVAB / Tomas 2000 Lithuania LIT
B 13 SUN 256 VALENTE / Alberto 2000 Italy ITA
B 13 SUN 262 VIMBA / Alens 2000 Latvia LAT
B 13 SUN 234 VITRUPS / Matiss 2000 Latvia LAT
B 13 SUN 352 ZADRAKS / Emils 2000 Latvia LAT
G 14 SUN 17 BULDINSKA / Vanesa 1999 Latvia LAT
G 14 SUN 83 OJASILD KERSTI / Johanna 1999 Estonia
G 14 SUN 4 PETERSONE / Vineta 1999 Latvia LAT
G 14 SUN 2 SHRIEVER / Bethany 1999 England ENG
B 14 SUN 229 BAIKOVSKIS / Pauls 1999 Latvia LAT
B 14 SUN 337 BERZINS / Arturs 1999 Latvia LAT
B 14 SUN 317 BOLTIKS / Vladimirs 1999 Latvia LAT
B 14 SUN 339 ESPELAND / Vebjoern 1999 Norway NOR
B 14 SUN 467 GRIETENS / Emils 1999 Latvia LAT
B 14 SUN 3 HULKA / Dusan 1999 Czech Republic CZE
B 14 SUN 465 KHAVALKIN / Matvei 1999 Russia RUS
B 14 SUN 251 LAPINS / Adams 1999 Latvia LAT
B 14 SUN 315 MOZEIKO / Artis 1999 Latvia LAT
B 14 SUN 93 NORDMARK / Martin 1999 Norway NOR
B 14 SUN 253 SMULANS / Kristians 1999 Latvia LAT
B 14 SUN 127 STRAZDINS / Mikus 1999 Latvia LAT
B 14 SUN 357 SUSKEVICIUS / Lukas 1999 Lithuania LIT
B 14 SUN 249 VECMANIS / Mareks 1999 Latvia LAT
B 14 SUN 313 VEISS / Edvards 1999 Latvia LAT
B 14 SUN 49 VELICKO / Daniels 1999 Latvia LAT
G 15 + SUN 12 BONDARENKO / Yaroslava 1997 Russia RUS
G 15 + SUN 22 DE BOER / Neomy 1994 Nederland NED
G 15 + SUN 74 ELSTE / Kitija 1998 Latvia LAT
G 15 + SUN 55 KIRINA / Alica 1997 Russia RUS
G 15 + SUN 16 LILLEBO / Bettina 1997 Norway NOR
G 15 + SUN 64 PUZINAITE / Skirmante 1990 Lithuania LIT
G 15 + SUN 72 SUMA / Lelde 1998 Latvia LAT
G 15 + SUN 106 TEKKEL / Ketlin 1996 Estonia
B 15/16 SUN 248 AUGA / Renars 1998 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SUN 07 BABRIS / Helvijs 1998 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SUN 260 BALTRIS / Edvards 1998 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SUN 56 BERGMANIS / Bruno-Deivids 1998 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SUN 114 BJORKMAN / Andreas 1998 Sweden SWE
B 15/16 SUN 256 BRIKMANIS / Karlis 1998 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SUN 466 CARLSEN / Eskild Traa 1998 Norway NOR
B 15/16 SUN 51 CEPLITIS / Viesturs 1997 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SUN 492 CIPULIS / Roberts 1998 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SUN 308 JURGUTAVICIUS / Klaidas 1998 Lithuania LIT
B 15/16 SUN 299 KALNINS / Peteris 1997 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SUN 490 KARBACH / Ksenia 1998 Russia RUS
B 15/16 SUN 104 KARKLINS / Arvis 1998 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SUN 06 KIMMANN / Justin 1998 Nederland NED
B 15/16 SUN 221 KIRSHBLUMS / Heinrihs 1997 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SUN 302 KJELLESVIG / Odd Espen 1998 Norway NOR
B 15/16 SUN 102 KUPELIS / Reinis 1998 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SUN 480 LEPIK / Siim 1998 Estonia
B 15/16 SUN 482 MELKONIAN / Michael 1998 Russia RUS
B 15/16 SUN 476 NARUTIS / Rokas 1998 Lithuania LIT
B 15/16 SUN 478 OKS / Ardo 1998 Estonia
B 15/16 SUN 240 OLSEN / Kristian Westeng 1998 Norway NOR
B 15/16 SUN 430 PABIJANSKAS / Gabrielius 1998 Lithuania LIT
B 15/16 SUN 295 RUCIS / Kristers Karlis 1997 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SUN 488 SADRISLAMOV / Vladimir 1998 Russia RUS
B 15/16 SUN 486 SAFRONOV / Artem 1998 Russia RUS
B 15/16 SUN 420 STANGBORLI / Hakon 1998 Norway NOR
B 15/16 SUN 305 VIRSKULIS / Kristaps 1997 Latvia LAT
B 15/16 SUN 83 WANROP / Simon 1997 Sweden SWE
B 15/16 SUN 241 WETTELAND / Sander 1997 Norway NOR
B 15/16 SUN 484 ZAVIALOV / Aleksandr 1998 Russia RUS
M 17 + SUN 172 HOLUB / Jiri 1984 Czech Republic CZE
M 17 + SUN 40 JANSEN / Michiel 1982 Nederland NED
M 17 + SUN 159 JAUNBRALIS / Zaks 1980 Latvia LAT
M 17 + SUN 76 OZOLINS / Kristaps 1985 Latvia LAT
M 17 + SUN 495 BINGELIS / Edgars 1994 Latvia LAT
M 17 + SUN 580 BRUNAVS / Arvis 1996 Latvia LAT
M 17 + SUN 585 CHASHKIN / Daniil 1994 Russia RUS
M 17 + SUN 250 EZITIS / Kristaps 1996 Latvia LAT
M 17 + SUN 518 GUZEYNOV / Zaur 1994 Russia RUS
M 17 + SUN 588 JAUNZEMS / Gatis 1990 Latvia LAT
M 17 + SUN 100 KHALIULLIN / Timur 1994 Russia RUS
M 17 + SUN 587 KONRADS / Kristaps 1989 Latvia LAT
M 17 + SUN 328 NEMANIUNAS / Rokas 1996 Lithuania LIT
M 17 + SUN 229 NILSSON / Wilhelm 1993 Sweden SWE
M 17 + SUN 589 PRIEDE / Matiss 1994 Latvia LAT
M 17 + SUN 519 SPIRIN / Igor 1991 Russia RUS
M 17 + SUN 101 THORSEN / Henrik 1991 Sweden SWE
M 17 + SUN 583 VAINAUSKAS / Gintas 1995 Lithuania LIT
M 17 + SUN 53 VEZIS / Krists 1990 Latvia LAT
M 17 + SUN 584 YAKOVLEV / Pavel 1994 Russia RUS